台州
继续教育招生网

台州学院2019年成考高起专录取名单(准考证号排序)

2019/12/24 8:58:22

准考证号

姓名

性别

录取专业

1933010115104280

李旭东

工商企业管理

1933010115503047

梁伟振

建设工程管理

1933010915100018

王绿波

工商企业管理

1933011215100204

钱鹏

工商企业管理

1933021615100664

张雨可

工商企业管理

1933021615103524

陈婉露

工商企业管理

1933021615105143

李洪梅

工商企业管理

1933021615105271

罗光彪

工商企业管理

1933021615106071

常红燕

工商企业管理

1933021715100295

温小琴

工商企业管理

1933021715100668

陈晓杰

工商企业管理

1933021715100692

万红云

工商企业管理

1933021715100965

孙仰科

工商企业管理

1933021915100560

常嘉诚

工商企业管理

1933032515101636

黄卢滔

工商企业管理

1933032915500310

王子恒

机械制造与自动化

1933032915500402

卓奕威

机械制造与自动化

1933033115100109

邓雅婷

工商企业管理

1933033215100212

金露露

工商企业管理

1933043615101280

高云凌

学前教育

1933043615500977

池行芳

会计

1933064915100639

单新锋

工商企业管理

1933064915501278

胡志军

机械制造与自动化

1933075514500030

黄豪丰

机械制造与自动化

1933076015500249

王鹏辉

机械制造与自动化

1933108015100002

林于淇

学前教育

1933108015100003

周彬清

工商企业管理

1933108015100009

郑雨芬

会计

1933108015100026

陈娅婷

学前教育

1933108015100028

黄雨轩

学前教育

1933108015100034

陈慧玲

学前教育

1933108015100041

杨李婷

学前教育

1933108015100062

朱慧婷

学前教育

1933108015100068

金雅婷

学前教育

1933108015100077

张笑影

会计

1933108015100088

周泽菁

学前教育

1933108015100091

包宇秦

会计

1933108015100102

崔夏静

学前教育

1933108015100123

应梦佳

学前教育

1933108015100131

虞羽璐

学前教育

1933108015100132

张玉萍

学前教育

1933108015100136

陈敏丽

学前教育

1933108015100143

潘淑淑

学前教育

1933108015100175

罗紫霞

会计

1933108015100178

陈佳楠

学前教育

1933108015100186

林峥嵘

会计

1933108015100191

叶亚芬

学前教育

1933108015100192

董慧琳

学前教育

1933108015100215

魏珊珊

学前教育

1933108015100222

孙英

学前教育

1933108015100230

陈紫怡

学前教育

1933108015100233

陈鹏涛

工商企业管理

1933108015100239

颜芷汀

学前教育

1933108015100245

张凯俊

学前教育

1933108015100260

张鸿信

工商企业管理

1933108015100264

褚筱婷

学前教育

1933108015100268

陈佩瑶

会计

1933108015100274

张佳玉

学前教育

1933108015100275

金亚婷

学前教育

1933108015100282

贺智敏

学前教育

1933108015100289

毛梦雅

会计

1933108015100295

汪娅莉

学前教育

1933108015100296

沈佳佳

工商企业管理

1933108015100299

何婕妤

学前教育

1933108015100302

娄佳琪

学前教育

1933108015100305

朱剑波

工商企业管理

1933108015100308

卢星星

学前教育

1933108015100311

何江云

学前教育

1933108015100312

谢佳慧

工商企业管理

1933108015100318

詹荣杰

工商企业管理

1933108015100325

胡俊丽

学前教育

1933108015100346

朱豪龙

工商企业管理

1933108015100352

周舒静

学前教育

1933108015100355

朱紫琳

学前教育

1933108015100361

徐佳琪

学前教育

1933108015100362

丁晨

会计

1933108015100364

娄诗琪

学前教育

1933108015100366

胡慧飞

学前教育

1933108015100372

彭珍珍

学前教育

1933108015100375

吕娅妮

会计

1933108015100393

郭锐

工商企业管理

1933108015100394

周妙言

学前教育

1933108015100400

邵佳慧

学前教育

1933108015100402

徐婉婷

会计

1933108015100403

郑琪娜

学前教育

1933108015100409

洪亚婷

会计

1933108015100420

占雨星

学前教育

1933108015100422

蒋媛媛

会计

1933108015100426

叶晓梦

学前教育

1933108015100430

朱莉莉

学前教育

1933108015100435

朱佳莹

学前教育

1933108015100442

侯淑岚

学前教育

1933108015100446

郭梦佳

学前教育

1933108015100462

张如悦

会计

1933108015100464

朱佳临

学前教育

1933108015100465

叶迪

学前教育

1933108015100466

金悠悠

学前教育

1933108015100476

周思彤

学前教育

1933108015100495

李佳樱

学前教育

1933108015100499

杜玲燕

学前教育

1933108015100501

金梦琴

学前教育

1933108015100510

杨安娜

学前教育

1933108015100512

林梦飞

会计

1933108015100513

张婉蝶

学前教育

1933108015100521

尹秋子

学前教育

1933108015100543

郑斌露

学前教育

1933108015100557

蒋雨露

学前教育

1933108015100567

王丹鸯

学前教育

1933108015100571

沈娅楠

学前教育

1933108015100576

章翔

工商企业管理

1933108015100584

周海霞

学前教育

1933108015100587

芦程怡

学前教育

1933108015100597

朱艳

学前教育

1933108015100600

郑安祺

学前教育

1933108015100609

冯佳晨

会计

1933108015100610

张凯

会计

1933108015100621

张玲慧

学前教育

1933108015100627

单佳妮

学前教育

1933108015100628

李莎莎

学前教育

1933108015100632

金诗敏

学前教育

1933108015100655

韩再良

工商企业管理

1933108015100659

金丹鸿

学前教育

1933108015100666

朱琳琳

会计

1933108015100674

詹晓敏

学前教育

1933108015100683

严君君

学前教育

1933108015100684

姚璎芷

学前教育

1933108015100685

管馨怡

学前教育

1933108015100686

赵舒倩

学前教育

1933108015100688

叶未央

工商企业管理

1933108015100696

李辰龙

会计

1933108015100698

张瑛紫

工商企业管理

1933108015100704

蒋伟怡

工商企业管理

1933108015100705

高玲俐

学前教育

1933108015100706

丁丽姗

会计

1933108015100712

朱玉婷

学前教育

1933108015100733

杨家祺

工商企业管理

1933108015100743

李建舜

工商企业管理

1933108015100760

吴芳怡

学前教育

1933108015100764

金哲轩

工商企业管理

1933108015100765

方祉懿

学前教育

1933108015100786

蔡灵菲

会计

1933108015100804

张昕悦

工商企业管理

1933108015100825

张诗琪

学前教育

1933108015100843

彭紫怡

学前教育

1933108015100852

张黄盈

学前教育

1933108015100853

侯雪倩

学前教育

1933108015100854

金江阳

会计

1933108015100873

张超丽

工商企业管理

1933108015100874

陈艳琳

学前教育

1933108015100875

周新

会计

1933108015100880

赵舒晴

学前教育

1933108015100901

卢郑颖

会计

1933108015100904

单丽卿

学前教育

1933108015100906

王洁雄

工商企业管理

1933108015100910

牟佳英

工商企业管理

1933108015100911

金敬雅

学前教育

1933108015100923

许千千

学前教育

1933108015100925

何伟毅

工商企业管理

1933108015100930

朱一诺

学前教育

1933108015100937

朱璐瑶

学前教育

1933108015500004

沈凯杰

工商企业管理

1933108015500008

侯高杰

建设工程管理

1933108015500011

尤展望

建设工程管理

1933108015500026

李宇翔

机械制造与自动化

1933108015500028

章慧敏

工商企业管理

1933108015500029

马健

会计

1933108015500033

苏杰

建设工程管理

1933108015500040

胡家顺

建设工程管理

1933108015500041

于帆

建设工程管理

1933108015500043

陈毅

机械制造与自动化

1933108015500046

何胜君

工商企业管理

1933108015500049

戴玲俐

工商企业管理

1933108015500063

顾时健

建设工程管理

1933108015500064

徐晓佳

工商企业管理

1933108015500074

黄如青

会计

1933108015500076

郑来

机械制造与自动化

1933108015500078

金宇攀

工商企业管理

1933108015500080

彭安戈

工商企业管理

1933108015500084

汪宇轩

工商企业管理

1933108015500089

张斌

工商企业管理

1933108015500103

屈飞翔

机械制造与自动化

1933108015500105

王贝贝

会计

1933108015500108

李小粉

会计

1933108015500117

金思立

建设工程管理

1933108015500119

李方光

工商企业管理

1933108015500124

陈灵江

建设工程管理

1933108015500133

范翠玉

工商企业管理

1933108015500143

郑军

工商企业管理

1933108015500144

王云芬

工商企业管理

1933108015500147

池金宇

机械制造与自动化

1933108015500155

金海波

建设工程管理

1933108015500157

李宁

会计

1933108015500159

陈禹凯

机械制造与自动化

1933108015500160

刘露忆

建设工程管理

1933108015500168

王琼

工商企业管理

1933108015500176

马冰清

工商企业管理

1933108015500179

张灵封

建设工程管理

1933108015500188

陈哲航

机械制造与自动化

1933108015500191

陈保杰

机械制造与自动化

1933108015500196

刘家伟

建设工程管理

1933108015500202

王美芳

会计

1933108015500214

蒋萍萍

会计

1933108015500220

余斌斌

工商企业管理

1933108015500221

金雨涵

工商企业管理

1933108015500234

陈学钧

工商企业管理

1933108015500236

李雅婷

工商企业管理

1933108015500238

徐冠

建设工程管理

1933108015500239

陈卫星

建设工程管理

1933108015500246

周桂连

工商企业管理

1933108015500254

章培宇

机械制造与自动化

1933108015500261

丁益盛

建设工程管理

1933108015500262

张璟琦

机械制造与自动化

1933108015500271

冯济海

机械制造与自动化

1933108015500277

汤国庆

机械制造与自动化

1933108015500281

朱华才

工商企业管理

1933108015500287

张宇阳

机械制造与自动化

1933108015500288

江坚波

机械制造与自动化

1933108015500290

王卫明

建设工程管理

1933108015500292

陈健伟

建设工程管理

1933108015500294

金林剑

会计

1933108015500302

高康燚

建设工程管理

1933108015500307

吴丹

会计

1933108015500313

郑孔龙

工商企业管理

1933108015500314

杨健

机械制造与自动化

1933108015500319

陈李浩楠

建设工程管理

1933108015500323

朱鸿耀

建设工程管理

1933108015500324

沈大为

机械制造与自动化

1933108015500327

张起

建设工程管理

1933108015500331

张来

建设工程管理

1933108015500341

朱王洁

机械制造与自动化

1933108015500342

胡霞怡

会计

1933108015500350

谢涛名

建设工程管理

1933108015500354

金建伟

建设工程管理

1933108015500359

王禧杰

建设工程管理

1933108015500365

林琴

工商企业管理

1933108015500369

金宇嘉

机械制造与自动化

1933108015500372

詹柳亚

机械制造与自动化

1933108015500373

丁雯佳

建设工程管理

1933108015500375

何俊

建设工程管理

1933108015500376

吴宏宇

机械制造与自动化

1933108015500378

王娅婷

工商企业管理

1933108015500381

史芝露

会计

1933108015500384

吴丽琴

工商企业管理

1933108015500386

李秦刚

工商企业管理

1933108015500388

高俊英

建设工程管理

1933108015500397

张铮

会计

1933108015500407

杨丰源

建设工程管理

1933108015500411

陈欢

工商企业管理

1933108015500413

董素素

会计

1933108015500419

王春仙

会计

1933108015500421

严敏

机械制造与自动化

1933108015500427

赵平妹

会计

1933108015500428

朱文雅

会计

1933108015500439

胡畏

建设工程管理

1933108015500445

郑智宇

建设工程管理

1933108015500446

李凯迪

建设工程管理

1933108015500455

胡吉祥

工商企业管理

1933108015500466

仇小娜

工商企业管理

1933108015500477

王志福

工商企业管理

1933108015500479

季云慧

建设工程管理

1933108015500483

周双飞

会计

1933108015500488

夏嘉晨

机械制造与自动化

1933108015500489

吴金霞

工商企业管理

1933108015500508

丁润梓

工商企业管理

1933108015500509

王敏杰

建设工程管理

1933108015500512

陈香招

会计

1933108015500522

谢宇俊

建设工程管理

1933108015500527

任宽

建设工程管理

1933108015500528

唐贵长

机械制造与自动化

1933108015500536

林丹丹

会计

1933108015500542

李超超

会计

1933108015500558

尹宇涛

机械制造与自动化

1933108015500561

王佳俊

机械制造与自动化

1933108015500590

周志康

机械制造与自动化

1933108015500604

李梦芸

工商企业管理

1933108015500610

赵丹芬

工商企业管理

1933108015500613

李洛潇

建设工程管理

1933108015500635

吴俊

建设工程管理

1933108015500638

金彩平

工商企业管理

1933108015500647

鲍雅敏

工商企业管理

1933108015500648

唐泽洋

工商企业管理

1933108015500649

张华

机械制造与自动化

1933108015500652

黄昱

建设工程管理

1933108015500668

陈雄

机械制造与自动化

1933108015500673

严啸

工商企业管理

1933108015500674

凌宁

工商企业管理

1933108015500688

刘毅

机械制造与自动化

1933108015500690

金小丰

建设工程管理

1933108015500699

蔡华飞

工商企业管理

1933108015500716

陈繁

建设工程管理

1933108015500721

杨飞飞

工商企业管理

1933108015500730

郑华健

建设工程管理

1933108015500735

黄飞翔

建设工程管理

1933108015500736

王灵佳

工商企业管理

1933108015500750

金雨阳

会计

1933108015500758

朱驰宇

工商企业管理

1933108015500759

王蓉

会计

1933108015500765

黄俊涛

建设工程管理

1933108015500789

蒋贤锁

工商企业管理

1933108015500794

梁光勇

机械制造与自动化

1933108015500802

郑呈悦

建设工程管理

1933108015500807

王灵飞

会计

1933108015500810

陈杏芬

工商企业管理

1933108015500811

柳嘉俊

建设工程管理

1933108015500819

朱超媚

建设工程管理

1933108015500822

郑志伟

建设工程管理

1933108015500824

洪鑫炜

工商企业管理

1933108015500829

王杰

工商企业管理

1933108115100006

娄露婷

学前教育

1933108115100043

陈鸯

学前教育

1933108115100054

邱智贞

学前教育

1933108115100067

王金帆

学前教育

1933108115100082

王金巧

学前教育

1933108115100104

方俞

学前教育

1933108115100110

陈方瑶

学前教育

1933108115100170

王茜

会计

1933108115100195

项建超

工商企业管理

1933108115100214

黄晓

会计

1933108115100218

陈栎凝

学前教育

1933108115100219

徐怡

学前教育

1933108115100227

李佳怡

学前教育

1933108115100231

蔡曼媚

学前教育

1933108115100248

戴春月

学前教育

1933108115100259

李肸

学前教育

1933108115100310

周孝姝

学前教育

1933108115100312

陈星宇

会计

1933108115100313

周成

会计

1933108115100335

符琼

学前教育

1933108115100353

项诗颖

会计

1933108115100369

孙佳悦

学前教育

1933108115100402

吴亚萍

学前教育

1933108115100408

王志雪

学前教育

1933108115100413

胡张晓

学前教育

1933108115500013

肖炫凯

建设工程管理

1933108115500028

章与峻

建设工程管理

1933108115500032

王亚琦

建设工程管理

1933108115500047

蔡珍微

会计

1933108115500066

李中伟

建设工程管理

1933108115500081

蒋国琪

工商企业管理

1933108115500087

葛丞瀚

机械制造与自动化

1933108115500093

陈琳

工商企业管理

1933108115500097

蔡素燕

会计

1933108115500107

张梦佳

建设工程管理

1933108115500145

毛宛宛

会计

1933108115500187

钱益

工商企业管理

1933108115500200

王帅

工商企业管理

1933108115500215

徐沈飞

会计

1933108215100018

王伊妮